Brooke Ballentyne

Brooke Ballentyne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 13, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brooke Balentyne

Biography: Brooke Ballentyne was born in the United States on July 13, 1982, and is also known as Brooke Balentyne. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Brooke Ballentyne has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Brooke Ballentyne is ranked number 4958 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Brooke Ballentyne, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4961
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Brooke
 
spacer
 
Brooke Ballentyne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2011 
See full Brooke Ballentyne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Brooke Ballentyne MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.