Bucci Twins

Bucci Twins
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 31, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jennifer Bucci, Shawna Bucci

Biography: The Bucci Twins, Shawna and Jennifer Bucci, were born on March 31, 1981 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. They both have long blonde hair and blue eyes. The Bucci twins have natural perky 34B tits and perfect round asses. They weigh a combined total of 220 pounds and are petite at 5'3 tall. The girls have not scarred their lovely bodies with tattoos or piercings. Please have a look at our Bucci twins galleries.
Our Take: Shawna and Jennifer Bucci, better known as the Bucci Twins are sexy blonde centerfold sisters. They have perfectly toned and tanned bodies and amazing tights butts. The Bucci twins often pose so similarly that they look as if one person is leaning against a mirror.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3647
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/21/2011
 
Suggest Bucci
 
spacer
 
Bucci Twins Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 21, 2011 
Bucci Twins strips down together outdoors  Remove
Official Bucci Twins MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.