Buffy Davis

Buffy Davis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 3, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:42D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Buffy Schinshay, Rhonda Lees, Buffy Marie, Page Turner, Rea Love

Biography: Buffy Davis was born in the United States on November 3, 1966, and is also known as Buffy Schinshay, Rhonda Lees, Buffy Marie, Page Turner, Rea Love. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Buffy Davis is curvy and weighs 138 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 42D boobs as well. Buffy Davis has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Buffy Davis is ranked number 6208 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, February 12, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Buffy Davis, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6209
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/12/2011
 
Suggest Buffy
 
spacer
 
Buffy Davis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 12, 2011 
Buffy Davis curly haired blonde sucks a big dick  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.