Bunny Glamazon

Bunny Glamazon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 26, 1958
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:191 cm / 6'3"
Weight:100 kg / 220 lb
Bust Size:44H
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bunny Sue

Biography: Bunny Glamazon was born in Evansville Indiana on August 26, 1958. She is 6'3 and 220 lbs of all woman. She also has a giant pair of enhanced 44H tits. Bunny has shoulder length curly blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her tall body either. Bunny has done mostly fetish style shoots, and does a lot of work for her own site. Make sure you go through all of our super hot Bunny Glamazon galleries.
Our Take: Bunny Glamazon is really best known for her huge amazon body. Bunny is well over 6 feet tall and just over 200 lbs. She uses this amazing body to put smaller men in their place. Bunny also has a truly massive pair of fake H cup tits as well. We think it would be pretty fun to be put in our place by Bunny sometime.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3914
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Bunny
 
spacer
 
Bunny Glamazon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Bunny Glamazon pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.