Busty Dusty

Busty Dusty
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 20, 1961
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:90HHH
 
What People Are Saying
This woman has class, no boy- girl. ~ Pete
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Rocky Raquel

Biography: Busty Dusty was born in the United States on October 20, 1961, and is also known as Rocky Raquel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Busty Dusty is curvy and weighs 132 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 90HHH boobs as well. Busty Dusty has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Busty Dusty is ranked number 4237 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Busty Dusty, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4236
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Busty
 
spacer
 
Busty Dusty Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 08, 2009 
Exclusive Busty Dusty pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty Dusty shows off big boobs on the boat  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


This woman has class, no boy- girl.
Posted by: Pete on 7/14/2014 2:02:35 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.