Cabiria

Cabiria
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 24, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Great set of pictures and videos. Very sexy g...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misa, Michealla, Michelle

Biography: Cabiria was born in the Czech Republic on March 24, 1987, and is also known as Misa, Michealla, Michelle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Cabiria is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Cabiria has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cabiria is ranked number 2827 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, September 11, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Cabiria, including 3 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2827
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 09/11/2010
 
Suggest Cabiria
 
spacer
 
Cabiria Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 26, 2012  
Cabiria hot blonde strips off beige top and pants  Remove
Cabiria strips off her sexy blue Lingerie in bed  Remove
Hottie Cabiria plays with her big tits in beige lingerie  Remove
Cabiria shows off her hot body in sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Cabiria pulls her panties tight against her clit and gets off video  Remove
Cabiria pushes her big tits together in blue sheer lingerie video  Remove
Cabiria plays with big tits in her super sexy black dress video  Remove
Official Cabiria MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cabiria Galleries
Cabiria strips her pink clothes in boots 
 1
 
Cabiria Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Great set of pictures and videos. Very sexy girl.
Posted by: Stevej on 10/6/2014 3:08:35 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.