Cali Caramel

Cali Caramel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 21, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cali Summers

Biography: Cali Caramel was born in the United States on June 21, 1988, and is also known as Cali Summers. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Cali Caramel is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Cali Caramel has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cali Caramel is ranked number 4963 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Cali Caramel, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4965
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Cali
 
spacer
 
Cali Caramel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2012  
Cali Caramel and her black girlfriend toy each other  Remove
See full Cali Caramel movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cali Caramel Galleries
Ebony hot chic Cali Caramel hairy muff gets fucked 
Ebony hot chick Cali Caramel hard fucked in pink bikini video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.