Cali Cassidy

Cali Cassidy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Cummz, Cali Cassidy

Biography: Cali Cassidy was born in the United States on January 1, 1986, and is also known as Kelly Cummz, Cali Cassidy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Cali Cassidy is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Cali Cassidy has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cali Cassidy is ranked number 3774 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Cali Cassidy, including 9 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3776
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Cali
 
spacer
 
Cali Cassidy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 26, 2012  
Hottie Cali Cassidy has her tits licked and gets fucked  Remove
Hottie Cali Cassidy in a teach nurse lesbian scene  Remove
Cali Cassidy toys her pussy in sexy pink cotton panties  Remove
Slutty blonde Cali Cassidy gets cum all over her pierced tongue video  Remove
Sexy blonde Cali Cassidy takes on a fat cock and cums video  Remove
Cali Cassidy hot blonde has her tight pussy stuffed video  Remove
Cali Cassidy gets poked with a throbbing white cock video  Remove
Sexy blonde Cali Cassidy gets throat fucked by big dick video  Remove
Cali Cassidy hot blonde goes down on a throbbing cock video  Remove
Cali Cassidy busty blonde toys herself with a purple toy video  Remove
See full Cali Cassidy movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cali Cassidy Galleries
Cali Cassidy Sucking and Riding a Big Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.