Cali Logan

Cali Logan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 12, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I would like to kiss your pantyhosed Feet. Th...
Well Cali you are drop dead georgious and I w...
I want to fuck her ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Cassandra Stanton

Biography: Sexy Cali Logan was born in California. She is 5'3 and 99 lbs with an amazing set of natural round 34C tits. Cali has long brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Cali does not do any hardcore work, and focusing purely on her solo glamour shoots. Cali has been in Playboy's College Girls and Book of Lingerie posing as Cassandra Stanton. Apart from Playboy, Cali has also worked with Digital Desire and Penthouse. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Cali Logan picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Cali Logan is a mind blowing adult model, with some very nice womanly curves. Cali isn't the typical stick figure model, while she's very slim she does have all the right curves. She has a large set of all natural C cups up top which doesn't hurt either. Cali does not do anything harder than lesbian scenes, which is just fine with us. She is really stunning, so when a talented photographer gets a hold of her the results are crazy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #696
 Change:
 Links: 48
 Added: 12/04/2008
 
Suggest Cali
 
spacer
 
Cali Logan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 23, 2014 
Exclusive Cali Logan pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Cali Logan plays the awkward schoolgirl inviting you up to her room  Remove
Cali Logan strips off cute white Lingerie outdoors  Remove
Cutie Cali Logan takes off her pink and white shirt and panties  Remove
Cali Logan Cutie Getting Naked On Roof Of Building  Remove
Cali Logan masterbates after reading a magazine  Remove
Cali Logan bathes her naked curves in the evening light  Remove
Cali Logan squeezes out of her bright pink bikini  Remove
Cali Logan answers personal questions and shows off body video  Remove
Cali Logan takes off her white lingerie outdoors and plays  Remove
Cali Logan strips off her blue top and white skirt  Remove
Hottie Cali Logan shows off her naughty side video  Remove
Hottie Cali Logan pulls down her sexy white panties to play  Remove
Cali Logan and her girlfriend make out in sexy bikinis  Remove
Beautiful Cali Logan rips off her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Cutie Cali Logan shows off her great nude body outdoors video  Remove
Cutie Cali Logan gets so horny she cant keep her legs together video  Remove
Stunner Cali Logan strips down by the Christmas tree  Remove
Cali Logan shows off her stunning figure by the mountains  Remove
Cali Logan slips out of her amazing pink dress  Remove
Cali Logan does a sexy striptease on her couch  Remove
Sexy Cali Logan gets spied on while topless in her room video  Remove
Brunette Cali Logan strips off her cute blue panties for you video  Remove
Nude hottie Cali Logan shows off her body on a nice day video  Remove
Official Cali Logan MySpace Account  Remove
Official Cali Logan Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cali Logan Galleries
Cali Logan strips dress and shows sexy buttocks 
Cali Logan strips to show her tanned breasts 
Cali Logan takes off her bra and panties 
Cali Logan strips out of her black top and sexy denim shorts 
Sexy girl-next-door Cali Logan bares it all on the patio 
Sexy brunette Cali Logan looks so seductive 
Cali Logan strips to show her nice breasts 
Cali Logan has sexy ass and shows it off for you 
Sexy tits on Cali Logan as she strips down 
Cali Logan POV in sexy leather bondage gear 
 1 2 3
 
Cali Logan Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I would like to kiss your pantyhosed Feet. They are gorgeous.
Posted by: Ronny on 6/25/2014 3:42:20 PM

Well Cali you are drop dead georgious and I would love to play those sleepy games with you and I'd love to suck those tits of yours and fuck you silly.Get you on the kitchen table legs spread wide and fuck you again and again.
Posted by: Bobby Gardner on 12/11/2013 9:01:39 PM

I want to fuck her
Posted by: Anon on 8/8/2013 8:01:53 PM

I luv u
Posted by: Evan on 12/20/2010 2:05:30 PM

I could lick those tits all night!
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/26/2010 11:04:17 PM

One of the best solo girls ever!
Posted by: MIke on 5/22/2010 3:40:17 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.