Cali Marie

Cali Marie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 30, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Milton Twin, Molly May, Marie Twin

Biography: Cali Marie was born in the United States on May 30, 1985, and is also known as Milton Twin, Molly May, Marie Twin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Cali Marie is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Cali Marie has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cali Marie is ranked number 5545 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Cali Marie, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5547
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Cali
 
spacer
 
Cali Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015 
See full Cali Marie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Cali Marie MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cali Marie Galleries
Cali Marie passionately making love to a boyfriend 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.