Cameron Cruise

Cameron Cruise
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 26, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I am in love with her. I am so in love with h...
I love her ~ Motorcu1000
She has been in my dreams for years ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Szilvia Loressi, Mona Lisa

Biography: Cameron Cruise was born Jaszbereny Hungary on August 26, 1975. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a very full set of natural 34C tits. Cameron has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Cameron does a perfect mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has shot for most of the major European adult sites inclduing 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Please make sure you look over our huge collection of Cameron Cruise picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cameron Cruise is such a sultry and naughty Hungarian pornstar. She really has those great sculpted Eastern European looks as well, and when paired with her great body built for sexy are just mind blowing. Cameron has a very skinny and toned body, so her natural C cups look plain huge on her body. We can only imagine how fun it most be to play with those full round tits. We love her hardcore and softcore scenes equally, but it's always nice seeing natural tits bounce around doing a hardcore scene.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #868
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Cameron
 
spacer
 
Cameron Cruise Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 17, 2012  
Cameron Cruise fucks in green shorts and white shirt  Remove
Sexy Cameron Cruise does blowjob and anal screwed  Remove
Cameron Cruz pulls down little black dress and fingers  Remove
Sexy boss Cameron Cruise sucks on her co workers dick  Remove
Wet pussied business lady Cameron Cruise playin her tight asshole  Remove
Sexy brunette Cameron is playing with her panties  Remove
Cameron Cruise gets video taped and screws the photographer  Remove
Cameron Cruise loves when her friend eats out her pussy  Remove
Lipstick lesbians Cameron Cruise and brunette friend make love  Remove
Cameron Cruise dropping her mini skirt to show her ass  Remove
After sucking some cock Cameron Cruise gets nailed from behind video  Remove
Hot lesbian bondage action with Cameron Cruise and Eve Angel  Remove
Cameron Cruise grips a cock with two hands and sucks video  Remove
Cameron Cruise takes off orange bikini on the beach and toys  Remove
Cameron Cruise takes off her green shorts and gets fucked video  Remove
Horny business lady Cameron Cruise masturbating after the meeting video  Remove
Cameron Cruise eats out her friends pussy in cocktail dress video  Remove
Strapon fun with Cameron Cruise and Eve Angel video  Remove
Cameron Cruise toys her friends pussy until they both squirt video  Remove
Cameron Cruise puts on a strap on and screws her friend video  Remove
Sexy brunette Cameron Cruise is playing with her panties video  Remove
See full Cameron Cruise movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cameron Cruise Galleries
Cameron Cruise and Kathy Moore in hot lesbian action 
Cameron Cruise fucks the computer repair guy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I am in love with her. I am so in love with her. She is the classiest and sexiest and naughtiest. My dream woman.
Posted by: Princess on 2/25/2013 12:14:09 PM

I love her
Posted by: Motorcu1000 on 4/17/2011 12:19:00 PM

She has been in my dreams for years
Posted by: Anon on 3/18/2011 7:46:19 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.