Cameron James

Cameron James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 27, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cameron Jones

Biography: Cameron James was born in the United States on January 27, 1980, and is also known as Cameron Jones. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Cameron James is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Cameron James has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cameron James is ranked number 4054 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Cameron James, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4054
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Cameron
 
spacer
 
Cameron James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 12, 2012  
Cameron James takes off her skirt and gets fucked hard  Remove
Cameron James gets screwed on the side of a lake video  Remove
Blonde Cameron James goes nuts sucking on dick video  Remove
Sexy blonde Cameron James takes on a throbbing black cock video  Remove
See full Cameron James movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cameron James Galleries
Cameron James working a huge black cock up her ass video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.