Candi Apple

Candi Apple
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 26, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Candi Apples

Biography: Candi Apple was born in the United States on March 26, 1983, and is also known as Candi Apples. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Candi Apple is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Candi Apple has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Candi Apple is ranked number 5620 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Candi Apple, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5618
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Candi
 
spacer
 
Candi Apple Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
See full Candi Apple movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.