Alex Dane

Alex Dane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:December 3, 1968
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dela Cucchi, Alexis-Maganda, Alexandria Dane

Biography: Alex Dane was born in Philippines on December 3, 1968, and is also known as Dela Cucchi, Alexis-Maganda, Alexandria Dane. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Alex Dane is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Alex Dane has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alex Dane is ranked number 3443 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, September 3, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Alex Dane, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3443
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 09/03/2009
 
Suggest Alex
 
spacer
 
Alex Dane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 20, 2016 
Alex Dane plays with her big tits as she fucks  Remove
Alex Dane rides stiff dick reverse cowgirl and gets off video  Remove
See full Alex Dane movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Alex Dane and Alex rub each others pussies and fuck video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.