Candy Apples

Candy Apples
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 3, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Candee Apples, Angelique

Biography: Candy Apples was born in the United States on October 3, 1973, and is also known as Candee Apples, Angelique. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Candy Apples is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Candy Apples has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Candy Apples is ranked number 6884 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Candy Apples, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6884
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Candy
 
spacer
 
Candy Apples Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
Candy Apples gets fucked by some big thick black cocks  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.