Candy Cotton

Candy Cotton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 11, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ce Ce Monroe

Biography: Candy Cotton was born in the United States on September 11, 1980, and is also known as Ce Ce Monroe. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Candy Cotton is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Candy Cotton has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Candy Cotton is ranked number 6213 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Candy Cotton, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6213
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Candy
 
spacer
 
Candy Cotton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 12, 2011 
See full Candy Cotton movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.