Candy Vegas

Candy Vegas
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 21, 1963
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Lange, Candy Nixon, Jessie Lang

Biography: Candy Vegas was born in the United States on August 21, 1963, and is also known as Jessica Lange, Candy Nixon, Jessie Lang. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Candy Vegas is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Candy Vegas has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Candy Vegas is ranked number 5505 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Candy Vegas, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5505
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Candy
 
spacer
 
Candy Vegas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 06, 2011 
See full Candy Vegas movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.