Carmela Diamond

Carmela Diamond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 28, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
she is my beautifull xx ~ ryan
She is beautiful. Her ass absolutely beautifu...
Carmella is very sexy and beautiful girl ~ As...

 
Nicknames:

Kitty, Carmella

Biography: Carmela Diamond was born in the United States on February 28, 1989, and is also known as Kitty, Carmella. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Carmela Diamond is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Carmela Diamond has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Carmela Diamond is ranked number 3708 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Carmela Diamond, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3708
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Carmela
 
spacer
 
Carmela Diamond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 03, 2016 
Pigtailed Carmela Diamond takes on big black dick  Remove
Carmela Diamond loves getting screwed by big black cock  Remove
Horny housewife Carmela Diamond screws the mail guy video  Remove
Schoolgirl Carmela Diamond spreads her legs wide open for dick video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Carmela Diamond Galleries
Lovely teen Carmella Diamond enjoys cock in action 
Teen brunette Carmella Diamond on a dick in action 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she is my beautifull xx
Posted by: ryan on 11/25/2013 7:02:19 PM

She is beautiful. Her ass absolutely beautiful. plz give me Carmela Diamond cell number.
Posted by: Sheraaz Ahmed on 10/22/2012 10:01:31 AM

Carmella is very sexy and beautiful girl
Posted by: Asif on 3/19/2012 3:51:45 AM

She is absolutely beautiful
Posted by: Bob on 10/10/2010 8:04:23 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.