Carmen Cocks

Carmen Cocks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:August 20, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
Latest From Carmen (carmenoc)
  • Another one of me fapza.com/reality/carmen… fav or retweet if you cum :) 1/27/2015
  • Happy 2016 everyone! Just found an old video of me posted and wanted to share with you all fapza.com/teens/skinny-s… let me know if you cum :) 1/8/2015
  • @hbgur are you loving the job at @hugeape yet?!?! 4/10/2015
  • My model profile on Hustler, with one of my favorite GGG shoots! j.mp/1xbXl4x @Hustler 3/10/2015
  • Hey all sorry haven't been on much I am still here, I'm still modeling and some girl stuff thanks for remembering me - Jana :) 12/6/2014
  • @tafanit @CocksCarmen @lorinhaperfeita not me... 12/6/2014
  • @The3rdPoop @MILFSpot OMG wow that is NOT!!!! 12/6/2014
  • Remember Hailey? #bestfriend #porn #slut #haileyhardcore famehosted.com/2/158/flash_hd… pic.twitter.com/DTqaJkiMBL 10/5/2014
  • @ModelMayhemEDU okay will do I just posted on my office journal about it also, will cam in the system as well carmencocks.com/blog/ 7/3/2014
  • @ModelMayhemEDU some chick logged into one of our accounts and messed everything up!!! our entire photo team is banned check cam - 467412 :( 7/3/2014
  • OMFG @m_mayhem closed my account because someone in our office (shared IP) got banned, I didn't even do anything...3+yrs on the site #wow 7/3/2014
  • Follow my sexy boss @PornVP #iwannaraise #payday :) 7/1/2014
  • I forgot my pw here and it only took a few months to remember it. #blondemoment 6/25/2014
  • Hope you all have a kick ass Thanksgiving!!! I miss the snow, take a look and see why :) pic.twitter.com/fZDlPRwHOe 11/27/2013
  • So horny looking at these hot messages in my twitter box #wantsex 10/21/2013
  • I can still taste @carmenoc on my lips or was that someone elses juices??? :) 12/25/2012
  • Okay everyone here's a photo from my latest shoot, yes from 2012 - YES I am still shooting :) pic.twitter.com/oNOxSpvP 9/10/2012
  • @wifebckt i'm back in town!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 7/12/2012
  • @AaronDhu really? :) hi aaaron long time!!!! 7/12/2012
  • @MorandiAlberto LOL thanks! 7/12/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Carmen...
 
Nicknames:

Jana H., Sandra Kalermen, Josje, Sandra Lane, Jana Horova, Sandra Kalerman

Biography: Carmen Cocks was born in the Czech Republic on August 20, 1984. She is 5'6 and 108 lbs with some super perky fake 36C tits. Carmen has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body either. Carmen does a majority of glamour and lesbian scenes, and has done a few hardcore shoots as well. She has been featured on such big Euro adult sites as 21 Sextury as well.
Our Take: Carmen Cocks is a very naughty Czech adult model and occasional pornstar. She has a nice and skinny body, with toned curves and super perky C cup boobs. She does do a little bit of boy-girl hardcore scenes, but they are not as hot as her lesbian and solo shoots. Carmen just really knows how to please herself and other hot models as well. Here scenes are also so hot, but we would be interested to see what her shoots would look like if she was shot by North American producers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1052
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Carmen
 
spacer
 
Carmen Cocks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 29, 2016 
Exclusive Carmen Cocks pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Carmen Cocks takes off her small pink panties and rubs her clit  Remove
Carmen Cocks and Nelli Hunter toy at the pool  Remove
Carmen Cocks licks her tits then fingers herself  Remove
See full Carmen Cocks movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Carmen Cocks and her cute little girlfriend eat pussies video  Remove
Official Carmen Cocks Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.