Carmen Gemini

Carmen Gemini
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 3, 1986
Hair Color:Red
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Do you want to get married ~ Harry
Beyond Perfect... can u imagine two... and .....
Real name Monika T ~ Fonti

 
Nicknames:

Carmen Kees, Selena Lipps

Biography: Busty Czech beauty Carmen Gemini is a tall 5'9 and 128 lbs. Carmen was born in Praha Czech Republic on June 3, 1986. She is very well known for her huge natural 34D boobs. Carmen also has her tongue, belly button, and ears pierced. Carmen does mainly solo softcore glamour modeling, but also does some lesbian and toying scenes. Carmen Gemini has worked for all the biggest European websites and has started modeling for major international sites such as Twistys. Feel free to look over all our sexy galleries of busty Carmen Gemini.
Our Take: Carmen Gemini has some of the nicest tits in the adult industry. She has huge all natural D cups with some super stunning nipples. Carmen does mostly masturbation and toying scenes, but has also done some hardcore boy-girl and lesbian scenes as well. We really like Carmen most in softcore shoots which focus on her massive soft tits. We would also like to see Carmen shoot for some larger non European sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #432
 Change:
 Links: 110
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Carmen
 
spacer
 
Carmen Gemini Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 14, 2014 
Carmen Gemini Brett Rossi and Emily Addison go clubbing  Remove
Sexy Carmen Gemini Grabs Big Cock For Amazing Blowjob  Remove
Carmen Gemini strips off her beige top and black skirt  Remove
Carmen Gemini Has Her boobs Rubbed Then Gets Pounded  Remove
Redhead Carmen Gemini takes off her grey bikini outdoors  Remove
Busty Carmen Gemini titty fucks her boyfriend with soft tits  Remove
Carmen Gemini strips off tiny grey Bikini outdoors  Remove
Carmen Gemini can hardly get her tits in her black bra  Remove
Carmen Gemini sucks and fucks and gets creamed on her tits  Remove
Carmen Gemini pulls aside her panties showing her pink  Remove
Carmen Gemini rips off her schoolgirl outfit and fingers  Remove
Busty Carmen Gemini Gives Blowjob and Gets Screwed Video  Remove
Carmen Gemini rips off black Lingerie in Kitchen  Remove
Carmen Gemini Uses Her Pierced Tongue On Hard Cock  Remove
Busty Carmen Gemini strips down in a directors chair  Remove
Stunner Carmen Gemini pulls off green top and panties  Remove
Carmen Gemini toys her tight pussy with big silver toy  Remove
Carmen Gemini toys wearing sexy lingerie in bed  Remove
Carmen Gemini strips off her sexy purple lingerie  Remove
Carmen Gemini and Ariel lick pussies on the bed  Remove
Busty Carmen Gemini screws Some Hard Cock Video  Remove
Carmen Gemini squeezes her huge tits together in black lingerie  Remove
Redhead Carmen Gemini shows off nice tits in black lingerie  Remove
Carmen Gemini toys in pink blouse and black skirt  Remove
Dorothy Black and Carmen Gemini play with feet  Remove
Carmen Gemini has fun in the mirror and tub  Remove
Busty Carmen Gemini takes off her white top on sofa  Remove
Busty Carmen Gemini poses in white lingerie and stockings  Remove
Sexy Carmen Gemini strips off her sexy black top  Remove
After taking off her green lingerie Carmen Gemini rubs clit video  Remove
Carmen Gemini shows off her amazing body outside  Remove
Carmen Gemini strips off her cute pink top  Remove
Sexy Carmen Gemini gets off at the tropical waterfall video  Remove
Sexy Carmen Gemini dances around in nothing but a tie video  Remove
Carmen Gemini shows pink in pink top and skirt  Remove
Redhead babe Carmen Gemini takes off her pink top  Remove
Carmen Gemini takes off her pink bikini after swimming  Remove
Carmen Gemini toys blonde friend behind the gate  Remove
Busty redhead Carmen Gemini toys pussy in the shower video  Remove
Naughty Carmen Gemini goes down on a huge cock video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Carmen Gemini Galleries
Busty redhead Carmen Gemini can make a brick wall look sexy 
Carmen Gemini strips her top and shows her boobs 
Carmen Kees in red pantyhose and orange boots 
Check out sexy redhead Carmen Gemini in this gallery 
Carmen Gemini posing with a veil on a rock 
Carmen Gemini strips her lingerie in black boots 
Carmen Gemini strips her orange lingerie 
Carmen Gemini flaunts her natural perky tits on the balcony 
Carmen Gemini strips her bra and her denim pants 
Carmen Gemini strips her crop top and her skirt 
 1 2  3 4
 
Carmen Gemini Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Do you want to get married
Posted by: Harry on 2/13/2013 1:51:38 PM

Beyond Perfect... can u imagine two... and ... then ... wow!
Posted by: Aii on 5/21/2012 8:22:56 AM

Real name Monika T
Posted by: Fonti on 3/24/2011 4:54:30 PM

Simply beautiful
Posted by: Vetteman on 1/16/2011 8:19:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.