Carol Fonda

Carol Fonda
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:December 27, 1981
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:33A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Black Widow

Biography: Carol Fonda was born in Romania on December 27, 1981, and is also known as Black Widow. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Carol Fonda is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 33A boobs as well. Carol Fonda has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Carol Fonda is ranked number 6371 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 7, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Carol Fonda, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6371
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/07/2010
 
Suggest Carol
 
spacer
 
Carol Fonda Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 17, 2012  
Seurine and Carol Fonda share a nice hard cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.