Alexa B

Alexa B
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 1, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Giselle Monet

Biography: Alexa B was born in Budapest Hungary on May 1, 1979. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of round natural 34B tits. Alexa has long bleach blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has a tattoo on her lower back and has her clit pierced. Alexa does mostly lesbian and glamour modeling, and has been on big adult sites like DDF Prod. Please feel free to look over all of our super hot Alexa B galleries.
Our Take: We just love Alexa B here at Barelist. From her super skinny and tall body, to her perky natural B cup and great ass, to her perfect smile. Alexa mostly shoots for European sites and sticks to doing mostly lesbian and solo work. We would really like to see Alexa do some work with the top US glamour photographers as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1035
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 08/05/2009
 
Suggest Alexa
 
spacer
 
Alexa B Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 05, 2012  
Alexa B toys pussy in black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Blonde Alexa B takes off her blue top and stockings  Remove
Alexa B strips off her pink sheer top and skirt  Remove
Alexa B toys in sexy black top and skirt  Remove
Alexa B strips off her sexy gold bikini at the pool  Remove
Blonde Alexa B takes off purple bikini and toys  Remove
Sexy blonde Alexa B spreads her legs wide open and toys herself video  Remove
Alexa B takes part in a stunningly hot lesbian threesome video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alexa B Galleries
Alexa B nice blonde in black stockings shows pussy 
Cute Blonde Alexa B in sexy lingerie spreads for some pussy pleasuring video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.