Carri Lee

Carri Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 10, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Fiona Cooper

Biography: Carri Lee was born in the United Kingdom on March 10, 1984, and is also known as Fiona Cooper. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Carri Lee is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Carri Lee has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Carri Lee is ranked number 4381 on Barelist and was added on Monday, June 27, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Carri Lee, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4383
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 06/27/2011
 
Suggest Carri
 
spacer
 
Carri Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 27, 2011 
Carri Lee strips down next to the stair railing  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.