Cashmere

Cashmere
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:November 30, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cashmere Delight

Biography: Cashmere was born in the United States on November 30, 1980, and is also known as Cashmere Delight. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Cashmere is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Cashmere has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cashmere is ranked number 6429 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Cashmere, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6428
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Cashmere
 
spacer
 
Cashmere Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 14, 2012  
Cashmere has her pussy eaten then returns the favor video  Remove
See full Cashmere movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cashmere Galleries
Ebony chic Cashmere interracial hardcore fucking video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.