Cassandra

Cassandra
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovenia
Birthday:June 3, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Busty Cassandra

Biography: Cassandra was born in Slovenia on June 3, 1979. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a huge pair of all natural 36DD boobs. Cassandra has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Cassandra has always done a good mix of amateur hardcore and solo galleries. Please make sure you check out all of our very hot Cassandra picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cassandra is a super busty and hot porn star from Slovenia. She is fairly petite and has all the sexy curves you would expect from a top porn star. On her smaller frame, her big natural DD cup tits just look massive as well. Cassandra has done some limited glamour and solo shoots, but is best known for her amazing boy-girl hardcore scenes. Cassandra just seems to have so much fun getting banged on camera, that all of her scenes seem to by ultra realistic.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2227
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Cassandra
 
spacer
 
Cassandra Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 02, 2011 
Bigtit Cassandra showing off her boobies in hot black lingerie  Remove
Cassandra has her pussy licked by a creepy dude  Remove
See full Cassandra movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Sexy Cassandra gets toyed by a creepy old man  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cassandra Galleries
Cassandra in super secy lingerie stuffing a dildo 
Cassandra naturally busty beauty big butt sex and cum glazing video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.