Cassidy Blue

Cassidy Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 25, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cassidy Blew

Biography: Cassidy Blue was born in the United States on February 25, 1986. She is 5'10 and 134 lbs with a great pair of enhanced 36D tits. Cassidy has shoulder length blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has her nipples and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulders, stomach and lower back. Cassidy does both hardcore and solo shoots, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Hustler and New Sensations. Make sure you spend some time looking through all of our amazing Cassidy Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cassidy Blue is an amazing blonde porn star from the United States. She is pretty tall and has some great curves on her sexy body. Cassidy tends to shoot mainly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has also done some solo and lesbian shoots as well. We really love seeing Cassidy in hardcore scenes, but being so beautiful, it is nice to see her by herself in amazing solo work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3309
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Cassidy
 
spacer
 
Cassidy Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 13, 2011 
Blonde Cassidy Blue in here for the interracial gangbang  Remove
Blonde cutie Cassidy Blue gives blowjob with cum facial  Remove
Cute Cassidy Blue gives blowjob and gets wet cum facial  Remove
Blonde Cassidy Blue uses her huge red toy  Remove
Cassidy Blue spreads her legs in sexy pink bra and panties  Remove
Cassidy Blue thick blonde girl gets fucked by black cock video  Remove
Cassidy Blue bounces up and down on her mans big cock video  Remove
Teen Cassidy Blue screws in the worlds smallest bikini video  Remove
Cassidy Blue gets fucked hard from behind and cums video  Remove
Big titted teen Cassidy Blue sucking cock and getting pounded video  Remove
Blonde Cassidy Blue goes down on some big dick video  Remove
Cute Cassidy Blue gives blowjob and gets wet cum facial video  Remove
Blonde cutie Cassidy Blue gives blowjob with cum facial video  Remove
See full Cassidy Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cassidy Blue Galleries
Cassidy Blue big tit blonde double penetration and sperm facial video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.