Cassidy Essence

Cassidy Essence
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 9, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Great little pair of tits. They move really w...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chastity Essence

Biography: Cassidy Essence was born in the United States on March 9, 1989, and is also known as Chastity Essence. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Cassidy Essence is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Cassidy Essence has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cassidy Essence is ranked number 3701 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Cassidy Essence, including 9 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3700
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Cassidy
 
spacer
 
Cassidy Essence Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 23, 2011 
Cassidy Essence gets screwed in her cute white bikini and skirt  Remove
Cassidy Essence is the center of attention as she sucks big dick  Remove
Cassidy Essence gets drilled hard on the couch and cums video  Remove
Innocent girl Cassidy Essence has her first experience with black cock video  Remove
Cassidy Essence lays on her side and her pussy gets plowed video  Remove
Cassidy Essence milks a big black cock and swallows video  Remove
Perky tit Cassidy Essence rides big dick on a couch video  Remove
See full Cassidy Essence movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cassidy Essence Galleries
Jaw dropping babe Cassidy Essence hard pumped video 
Hot blonde Cassidy Essence rides stiff hard cock video 
Hot slut Chastity Essence shaved pussy fingered video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Great little pair of tits. They move really well when she is being fucked. I would love a go on Cassidy.
Posted by: stevej on 1/22/2015 1:47:07 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.