Cassie

Cassie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 9, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vive, Cassie, Vivi

Biography: Cassie was born in the United States on September 9, 1986, and is also known as Vive, Cassie, Vivi. She is of Caucasian descent. Cassie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cassie is ranked number 5643 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Cassie, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5643
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Cassie
 
spacer
 
Cassie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 26, 2011 
Cassie cute blonde pulls off her purple top to suck  Remove
Cassie takes off her sexy purple toy and fucks  Remove
Cassie hot blonde gets banged in her cute necklace  Remove
See full Cassie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.