Catalina

Catalina
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 1, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Serena

Biography: Catalina was born in Los Angeles California on July 1, 1978. She is 5'4 and 94 lbs with a nice pair of perky 32D natural tits. Catalina has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Catalina does a really nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as New Sensations. Please make sure you enjoy all of our amazing Catalina galleries.
Our Take: Catalina is a very naughty dirty blonde pornstar from California. She has a very sexy and sultry look to her, and would be any man's dream screw. Catalina has a very small and tight body, highlighted by some amazing large natural D cup tits. We enjoy her solo shoots, but her hardcore scenes get us every time.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3496
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Catalina
 
spacer
 
Catalina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Catalina Takes Off Cute Purple Lingerie Outside  Remove
Catalina and her BFF share her boyfriends hard cock video  Remove
See full Catalina movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Catalina movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.