Alexa May

Alexa May
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:December 28, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chimerey Sandra, Alexandra Blake

Biography: Alexa May was born in Ukraine on December 28, 1981, and is also known as Chimerey Sandra, Alexandra Blake. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Alexa May is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Alexa May has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexa May is ranked number 2564 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Alexa May, including 2 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2565
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Alexa
 
spacer
 
Alexa May Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Wet pussied Alexa May screwing hard with two guys  Remove
Hottie Alexa May toys her pussy nude on a bench outdoors  Remove
Adroable lesbians Alexa May and friend toy each other hard  Remove
Alexa May gets her pussy toyed outdoors by her sexy friend video  Remove
See full Alexa May movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.