Alexa Rae

Alexa Rae
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 10, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
SOOOO HOT!!! ~ AR fan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexa Ray

Biography: Alexa Rae was born in the United States on December 10, 1980, and is also known as Alexa Ray. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Alexa Rae is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Alexa Rae has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexa Rae is ranked number 2343 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 9, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Alexa Rae, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2346
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/09/2009
 
Suggest Alexa
 
spacer
 
Alexa Rae Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Alexa Rae spreading open her love hole for all to see  Remove
Alexa Rae busty bitch sucks on a big fat black cock video  Remove
See full Alexa Rae movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


SOOOO HOT!!!
Posted by: AR fan on 12/28/2011 6:02:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.