Caylian Curtis

Caylian Curtis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 12, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
My all time favorite, my opinion the most bea...
Fucking sex goddess ~ Admirer
 

 
Nicknames:

Kathy Lee, Katerina Stankova, Katy Lee

Biography: Caylian Curtis was born in Prague Czech Republic on August 12, 1981. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a stunning set of 34DD tits. Caylian has long blonde hair and sexy blue eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her stomach. Caylian only does solo glamour style shoots, and has worked for large adult sites as Playboy and DDF Prod. Take a look over our super sexy Caylian Curtis galleries.
Our Take: Caylian Curtis is a super busty and equally stunning Czech adult model. She has even been featured in Playboy. Caylian has a very tall and toned body with great DD cup boobs. She has really only done solo glamour work, but we really wish she would have done some lesbian softcore scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1488
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Caylian
 
spacer
 
Caylian Curtis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 11, 2011 
Caylian Curtis strips off brown and blue Lingerie  Remove
Caylian Curtis fingers her pussy in super sexy lingerie  Remove
Caylian Curtis takes off her lace bra and rubs her tits video  Remove
Big tit blonde Caylian Curtis shows off her huge tits video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Caylian Curtis Galleries
Busty Euro blonde Caylin Curtis posing in a black jacket and red top 
Stacked Euro blonde Caylin Curtis poses in black leather 
Busty blonde Caylian Curtis on a boat nude 
Caylian Curtis in big army boots and a skimpy red top 
 1
 
Caylian Curtis Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


My all time favorite, my opinion the most beautiful in the world
Posted by: Carl on 6/20/2015 9:15:05 AM

Fucking sex goddess
Posted by: Admirer on 2/1/2013 1:04:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.