Celestia Star

Celestia Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 10, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mrs. Celestia, Alicia Bliss

Biography: Celestia Star was born in the United Kingdom on October 10, 1976, and is also known as Mrs. Celestia, Alicia Bliss. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Celestia Star is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Celestia Star has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Celestia Star is ranked number 5865 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Celestia Star, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5864
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Celestia
 
spacer
 
Celestia Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2013 
Slutty blonde Celestia Star takes on two big cocks at once video  Remove
Slutty Celestia Star gets drilled by a massive cock on the couch video  Remove
Horny blonde Celestia Star takes on some massive cock video  Remove
See full Celestia Star movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.