Chantal Ferrera

Chantal Ferrera
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 12, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Evermore, Simone Sen

Biography: Chantal Ferrera was born in the Czech Republic on February 12, 1985, and is also known as Eva Evermore, Simone Sen. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Chantal Ferrera has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Chantal Ferrera is ranked number 2626 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 13, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Chantal Ferrera, including 5 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2628
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Chantal
 
spacer
 
Chantal Ferrera Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 09, 2013 
Chantal Ferrera gets her big boobs screwed from behind  Remove
Busty babe Chantal Ferrera shows off her oral skills  Remove
Chantal Ferrera toys her hot friend in pink and black lingerie video  Remove
Chantal Ferrera and Cindy Dollar have a crazy orgy video  Remove
Flexible Chantal Ferrera takes it deep in her pussy video  Remove
Just stunning Chantal Ferrera gets off with her fingers video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Chantal Ferrera Galleries
Chantal Ferrera sucking a throbbing cock dry outside video 
Chantal Ferrera Getting Her Pussy Eaten Fucked and Cum On video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.