Charisma

Charisma
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 15, 1970
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:120 kg / 264 lb
Bust Size:44DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kitty Luv, Wanda Denoir

Biography: Charisma was born in the United States on February 15, 1970, and is also known as Kitty Luv, Wanda Denoir. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'5". Charisma is curvy and weighs 264 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 44DD boobs as well. Charisma has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Charisma is ranked number 5390 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 31, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Charisma, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5388
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/31/2011
 
Suggest Charisma
 
spacer
 
Charisma Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2011 
Charisma has her tits rubbed as she gets fucked hard  Remove
Charisma has her tits felt up as she fucks  Remove
Charisma and a girlfriend share dicks after fighting  Remove
Charisma in a classic porno lesbian lingerie scene  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.