Charisma Cole

Charisma Cole
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:May 21, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Martina

Biography: Charisma Cole was born in Romania on May 21, 1980, and is also known as Martina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Charisma Cole is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Charisma Cole has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Charisma Cole is ranked number 2483 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, June 28, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Charisma Cole, including 3 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2483
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 06/28/2009
 
Suggest Charisma
 
spacer
 
Charisma Cole Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 09, 2014 
Sexy Charisma Cole strips down on an outdoor balcony  Remove
Charisma Cole takes part in an all lesbian toying orgy video  Remove
Fun with lesbians Brooke Banner Charisma Cole and Christie Lee video  Remove
See full Charisma Cole movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Charisma Cole Galleries
Charisma Cole brunette babe in pink panties 
Charisma Cole in simple white panties 
Charisma Cole and Felix Vicious in hot lesbian action 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.