Charlese LaMour

Charlese LaMour
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 10, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Charlize Lamour

Biography: Charlese LaMour was born in the United States on December 10, 1976, and is also known as Charlize Lamour. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Charlese LaMour is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Charlese LaMour has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Charlese LaMour is ranked number 8072 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Charlese LaMour, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8070
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Charlese
 
spacer
 
Charlese LaMour Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Charlese Lamour movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.