Charlie Laine

Charlie Laine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 31, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Raina Lee, Brandy Sapphire

Biography: Happy 4th of July from us here at Barelist!!! Today's babe of the day is non-other than the sexy Charlie Laine. Here's a nice pic of Charlie showing her patriotic side :) Charlie was born in Marion Wisconsin on January 31, 1984. She started in the adult industry in 2002 at the age of 18. She soon got pictorials in Hustler, Penthouse, and Cheri. Charlie only does solo and lesbian shoots, but she has made a huge name for herself doing so. Relax and check out all of our Charlie Laine galleries!
Our Take: Charlie Laine might be the sexiest adult model currently shooting. She has such a stunning look to her, with a great smile and unbelievable body. Charlie is super toned and has a nice set of super perky B cups. She has been shot by just about every major adult photographer, and has been featured on most of the top glamour sites as well. It's no wonder with Charlie's stunning looks, that her popularity on Barelist has been so high.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #491
 Change:
 Links: 109
 Added: 11/20/2008
 
Suggest Charlie
 
spacer
 
Charlie Laine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 17, 2014 
Exclusive Charlie Laine pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Charlie Laine and her girlfriends strip down at the pool  Remove
Charlie Laine rips off her pink nightie and shows off her stunning body  Remove
Charlie Laine and Haley Cummings strapon fuck  Remove
Charlie Laine slips off cute blue Bra and Panties  Remove
Charlie Laine takes off sexy red corset and panties  Remove
Pretty Charlie Laine spreads her legs in leopard lingerie  Remove
Charlie Laine shows off her perfect breasts in black lingerie  Remove
Charlie Laine and Melissa Jacobs toy in the pool  Remove
Charlie Laine eats out Blue Angels tasty Pussy  Remove
Charlie Laine takes off sexy pink outfit and toys her pussy  Remove
Charlie Laine and Celeste Star eat tasty Pussies  Remove
Super hottie Charlie Laine shows off her body in sheer lingerie  Remove
Charlie Laine strips off her fishnet lingerie in bed  Remove
Charlie Laine strips down on a classic Ferrari  Remove
Young Charlie Laine takes off her cute pink top and panties  Remove
Charlie Laine In Red Lingerie Licking A Candy Cane  Remove
Charlie Laine Mia and Tristan lick pussies on the couch  Remove
Charlie Laine eats out Celeste Stars pussy in the shower  Remove
Charlie Laine gets bound and toyed to orgasm  Remove
Charlie Laine looks so cute in the colorful bra and panties  Remove
Hottie Charlie Laine takes off her blue cami and panties  Remove
Cute Charlie Laine drops her sexy black sheer nightie  Remove
Charlie Laine and Madison Scott have fun in little bikinis  Remove
Charlie Laine spreads her legs wide open and fingers video  Remove
Cutie Charlie Laine plays with herself in sexy pink lingerie video  Remove
Charlie Laine has a hot lesbian toying session with friends  Remove
Charlie Laine gets tied up in bondage and dildos herself  Remove
Charlie Laine strips off her sexy leopard lingerie  Remove
Samantha Ryan and Charlie Laine lick pussies in lingerie  Remove
Cutie Charlie Laine rips off her pink sheer lingerie to play  Remove
Charlie Laine is looking to hookup for one night unforgettable passion  Remove
Charlie Laine slides off black and pink bra and panties and spreads  Remove
Charlie Laine & Melissa Jacobs Stick Out Their Butts  Remove
Charlie Laine sucking and rubbing her wet panties with her purple toy  Remove
Charlie Laine takes off cute green lingerie  Remove
Charlie Laine shows off her sexy ass in black stockings  Remove
Cute Charlie Laine removes sexy pink and purple bra and panties  Remove
Charlie Laine strips off her blue dress on a bench outdoors  Remove
Charlie Laine takes you up close to her perfect pussy  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Charlie Laine On Barelist
Article05/27/2011 : Pornstar Double Take Then and Now  
 1
 
User Submitted Charlie Laine Galleries
Charlie Laine licks big boobed girls tight pussy and fingers 
Charlie Laine stripping her pink panties 
Charlie Laine redhead siren teases in her super sexy lingerie 
Charlie Laine cant hide sexy curvy body in camouflage bikini 
Charlie is a little slut performing a sexy striptease 
Charlie Laine strips her sheer black lingerie 
Charlie Laine slides off her cute bra and panties 
Charlie Laine in her most beautiful and sexiest pictorial ever 
Charlie Laine having hot lesbian sex by the pool 
Bored lesbian masseuse Charlie Laine licks teen clients tight pussy 
 1 2
 
Charlie Laine Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.