Chayse Evans

Chayse Evans
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 2, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
When i saw her i was awe struck ~ Jwb
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Liz Staley, Chase Evans

Biography: Chayse Evans was born in Monterey California on August 2, 1986. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky natural 36B tits. Chayse has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a few tattoos, including a large tribal tattoo on her shoulder and upper back. Chayse does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her hardcore work. She has worked with such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations, Aziani and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Chayse Evans picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Chayse Evans is a super sexy and naughty adult model and pornstar. Chayse has gone by both a blonde and brunette in her career, but we tend to prefer her blonde. Her skinny and petite body is really highlighted by her perky B cups. Chayse seems to do a majority of hardcore scenes, but has done some great glamour shoots as well. We really love seeing Chayse in solo shoots in the hands of very talented photographers, and wish she would go on to do more glamour work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #872
 Change:
 Links: 72
 Added: 03/14/2009
 
Suggest Chayse
 
spacer
 
Chayse Evans Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 17, 2014 
Ann Marie Rios and Chayse Evans share cocks  Remove
Chayse Evans fucks a married man for fun  Remove
Chayse Evans strips off her sexy blue Dress  Remove
Chayse Evans gets fucked in sexy pink stockings  Remove
Chayse Evans gets boned hard in her pink and black lingerie  Remove
Chayse Evans gets fucked in her baggy jeans  Remove
Chayse Evans gets fucked in a black swimsuit  Remove
Chayse Evans rubs clit in black Panties and Heels  Remove
Angry tattooed babe Chayse Evans sucks on a big dick  Remove
Chayse Evans and Haley Cummings share cock on hood of a car  Remove
Chayse Evans gets off by fucking happily married men  Remove
Naughty Chayse Evans gets bent over and fucked by black cock  Remove
Chayse Evans strips off her sexy purple Dress  Remove
Sexy Chayse Evans strips off her summer dress outdoors  Remove
Chase Evans gets screwed silly in cute red bra and panties  Remove
Sexy Chayse Evans takes off her sexy dress and gets pounded  Remove
Chayse Evans gets nailed when a guy stops in for quickie  Remove
Chayse Evans becomes one with nature in au natural  Remove
Super slutty Chayse Evans jerks off a cock and gets cummed on  Remove
Chayse Evans shows off pink pussy in dark blue dress  Remove
Chayse Evans strips off her trendy dress outdoors  Remove
Chayse Evans spreads her pink pussy outdoors  Remove
Chayse Evans looks so sexy in her little purple bikini  Remove
Hot brunette Chayse Evans takes a hard cock in a bar video  Remove
Chayse Evans pulls down her purple dress and gets off  Remove
Chayse Evans pulls down her black panties and gets off  Remove
Brunette Chayse Evans rubs her pussy on a hot day  Remove
Chayse Evans gets boned by her horny boyfriend after class video  Remove
Chayse Evans gets filled up by huge cock video  Remove
Chayse Evans gets fucked doggystyle in the rain video  Remove
Chase Evans and Claudia Valentine make love on the stairs  Remove
Chayse Evans loves the taste of married mens dicks video  Remove
Smoking babe Chayse Evans rubs her pussy in black dress video  Remove
Chayse Evans slobbers on big black cock before pounding video  Remove
Chayse Evans and Sophie Santi gets fucked by the same cock video  Remove
Chayse Evans and her girlfriend have an anal foursome video  Remove
Chayse Evans and Bobbi Starr take a cock in their asses video  Remove
Chayse Evans has her ass spanked as she gets fucked hard video  Remove
Chayse Evans shares her boyfriends big cock with her BFF video  Remove
Elexis Monroe and Chayse Evans fuck each other in bed video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Chayse Evans Galleries
Chayse Evans licks hot Asian pussy until she cums hard 
Tattooed brunette pornstar Chayse Evans analized by big cock 
Lusty honey Chayse Evans slammed and squirt video 
Big tit tanned babe Chayse Evans got her pussy licked out at the parlor 
Slutty masseuse Chayse Evans fucks the horny client on the mattress 
Chayse Evans and Ruby Red ffm anal threesome video 
Chayse Evans fucks and sucks like crazy 
Two nasty sluts anal 3way and swap creamy cum with Chayse Evans video 
Chayse Evans Fucking a Black Cock and Getting Cum on Her Ass video 
Chayse Evans pleasing two throbbing cocks at once 
 1 2
 
Chayse Evans Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


When i saw her i was awe struck
Posted by: Jwb on 3/23/2011 8:01:29 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.