Chelsea Romero

Chelsea Romero
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:October 10, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chelsea, Candi

Biography: Chelsea Romero was born in Sacramento California on October 10, 1981. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with some just amazing natural 36DD boobs. Chelsea has shoulder length brown hair with sexy blonde highlights. She also has very cute big brown eyes as well. Chelsea has no piercings and has her shoulder tattooed. She is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has been on big porn sites like porn.com. Make sure you spend a little bit of time admiring Chelsea Romero through her very hot galleries.
Our Take: Naughty little Latina pornstar Chelsea Romero really just seems to enjoying having sex. All of her hardcore scenes just seem so really since she gets so into her shoots. Chelsea has a very nice and petite body, with soft womanly curves and great naturally large DD cup boobs. We love seeing Chelsea getting banged, but she is very cute as well, so we would like to see some solo scenes of Chelsea pleasuring herself with a big toy or her fingers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6036
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Chelsea
 
spacer
 
Chelsea Romero Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 26, 2011 
See full Chelsea Romero movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.