Chelsea Zinn

Chelsea Zinn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 12, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
She is my dream ~ Rusdy
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chelsea Luv, Chelsea Lynn

Biography: Chelsea Zinn was born in Hawaii on May 12, 1971. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with some nice natural 36C boobs. Chelsea has long dirty blonde hair and piercings blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Chelsea does mostly hardcore scenes as well, with a lot of them being in the MILF genre. Make sure to take some time to check out our great collection of Chelsea Zinn scenes.
Our Take: Chelsea Zinn is an extremely naughty blonde MILF performer from Hawaii. She really has such an amazing way of taking over a scene and really being the main focus of it. Chelsea has a small and petite frame, with all the amazing womanly curves you would expect from a top porn star. On her small body, her big natural C cup boobs just look amazing. Although she tends to shoot mostly boy-girl scenes, we wouldn't mind seeing a ton more glamour and solo work from Chelsea.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2729
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Chelsea
 
spacer
 
Chelsea Zinn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2013 
Blonde Chelsea Zinn pops out of her tiny lingerie  Remove
Mature blonde Chelsea Zinn gets rocked from behind in stockings video  Remove
Jacqueline Summers and Chelsea Zinn share a studs cock video  Remove
See full Chelsea Zinn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Chelsea Zinn Galleries
Busty milf Chelsea Zinn in group fucking on a cock 
Horny MILF Chelsea Zinn gets naked for you 
Chelsea Zinn Posing and Stripping Out of Her Lingerie to Show Her Tits 
Chelsea Zinn in a threesome gets double penetrated 
Hot blonde Chelsea Zinn entertains the tourist video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is my dream
Posted by: Rusdy on 5/12/2010 4:35:26 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.