Cherrie Rose

Cherrie Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:May 8, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cherry Rose, Cherrie

Biography: Cherrie Rose was born in the United States on May 8, 1982, and is also known as Cherry Rose, Cherrie. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Cherrie Rose is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Cherrie Rose has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cherrie Rose is ranked number 4084 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Cherrie Rose, including 7 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4084
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Cherrie
 
spacer
 
Cherrie Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 28, 2014 
Cherrie Rose and Renae Cruz get naked and share dick  Remove
Cherrie Rose spreads her pussy in small red bikini  Remove
Sultry Cherrie Rose has fun with two big black cocks video  Remove
Cherrie Rose trashy babe gets fucked from behind video  Remove
Exotic Cherrie Rose sucks on a big white dick video  Remove
Cherrie Rose gets drilled hard at her beach condo video  Remove
See full Cherrie Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cherrie Rose Galleries
Cherrie Rose latina anal fuck and ass creampie video 
Cherrie Rose spectacular tight big round latina booty anal creampie video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.