Cherry Lee

Cherry Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:September 22, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Honey, Cherry

Biography: Cherry Lee was born in the United States on September 22, 1975, and is also known as Honey, Cherry. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Cherry Lee is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38D boobs as well. Cherry Lee has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cherry Lee is ranked number 6346 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Cherry Lee, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6347
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Cherry
 
spacer
 
Cherry Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011 
See full Cherry Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.