Cheyenne Hunter

Cheyenne Hunter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:February 21, 1964
Hair Color:Black
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
100% hottest Indian girl on earth ~ Herman
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cheyanne Hunter

Biography: Cheyenne Hunter was born in the United States on February 21, 1964, and is also known as Cheyanne Hunter. She is of Other descent. She is very short at 4'11". Cheyenne Hunter is very skinny and weighs 90 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Cheyenne Hunter has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cheyenne Hunter is ranked number 4474 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Cheyenne Hunter, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4475
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Cheyenne
 
spacer
 
Cheyenne Hunter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 26, 2011 
Cheyenne Hunter blows her older boyfriend while he sleeps video  Remove
See full Cheyenne Hunter movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cheyenne Hunter Galleries
Cheyenne Hunter poked in all positions with big black cock 
Cougar Cheyenne Hunter riding the pool guys fat cock 
Cheyenne Hunter busty milf ass fucking and facial video 
Cheyenne Hunter big titty mommy getting rammed in her luscious big ass 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


100% hottest Indian girl on earth
Posted by: Herman on 9/7/2011 3:33:16 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.