Cheyenne Silver

Cheyenne Silver
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 18, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Cheyenne (cheyenneisback)
  • I am seeing more people posing as me every time I turn around. I only have one twitter account and this is it. 2/2/2011
  • Working in LA all week. Back in San Diego soon. 1/26/2011
  • Kama Sutra Trojan Virus Anything But Sexy (LiveScience.com) http://bit.ly/epJTSf 1/12/2011
  • Resting up for tomorrow night. New years eve and a birthday party for Jennifer. Look out San Diego I am ready to play 12/30/2010
  • Had so much fun today. I just love my photographer... http://plixi.com/p/66519928 12/29/2010
  • Working with my favorite photographer today. 12/29/2010
  • San Diego tomorrow.. Woot woot 12/22/2010
  • Photo shoot in just a few days with my favorite photographer, he is amazing!!!will shoot at the big lake called San diego. 12/22/2010
  • promise to do a better job of tweeting soon as I get to San Diego. Let's just say this old phone will not be http://tl.gd/7iab6i 12/17/2010
  • Goodby east coast. Short stop in Colorado to see friends, then hello California. 12/17/2010
  • Counting down the days. San Diego I well be there soon. I will be home for Christmas....sunny SoCal 12/9/2010
  • Hi Jessica sounds like you are working hard. I am making a cum back!!! We should work together sometime soon Cheyenne Silver 12/7/2010
  • @hisakoucutler hi thiis Cheyenne silver. I wanted everyone to know. I AM BACK. and working on a movie again... 12/6/2010
  • @RJMELVIN Yes today my butt sucks!!!! 12/5/2010
  • Working on my website today. I would rather be outside doing something fun. I will post when it is up and running. 12/5/2010
  • I can't wait to get back to California. Bad day today, I burnt my butt in the tanning bed. 12/4/2010
  • In AZ, you will be able to get pot from ATM machine w/medical marijuana card. Problem is nobody can remember their PIN. 11/30/2010
  • Good night all. Where did the day go 11/27/2010
  • @RJMELVIN back to the adult industry. 11/27/2010
  • @RJMELVIN the one and only!!! 11/27/2010

Leave a comment, Read more from Cheyenne...
 
Nicknames:

Cara Fawn, Wild Cat

Biography: Cheyenne Silver is a lovely brunette who was born in San Clemente, California on July 18, 1978. She has long brown hair and piercing green eyes. Cheyenne was featured as the Penthouse Pet for the month of December 2001. She has amazing 34C breasts which she eventually increased to a 36D. She is tall at 5'8 and weighs 135 lbs. Please have a look at our great Cheyenne Silver galleries!
Our Take: Cheyenne Silver has a super sexy face and has been around the adult industry for since the late 1990s. She was nominated for some AVN awards in 2000 and later became a director. Cheyenne was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2001 and has done a few hardcore galleries for other large companies.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2535
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 12/15/2008
 
Suggest Cheyenne
 
spacer
 
Cheyenne Silver Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Cheyenne Silver gets screwed by her curly haired boyfriend  Remove
Cheyenne Silver takes off black and pink bikini and fingers  Remove
Cheyenne Silver rips off her cute dress and plays with herself  Remove
Cheyenne Silver shows off her hot 2001 modeling body  Remove
See full Cheyenne Silver movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Cheyenne Silver Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.