Chloe Anderson

Chloe Anderson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 13, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
i love you ~ eng
Goood ~ Fdfdf
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah

Biography: Chloe Anderson was born in the Czech Republic on September 13, 1981, and is also known as Sarah. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Chloe Anderson is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Chloe Anderson has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Chloe Anderson is ranked number 2723 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Chloe Anderson, including 11 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2723
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Chloe
 
spacer
 
Chloe Anderson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 07, 2014 
Nikita Laska is a beautiful blonde with real boobs and a tight bod  Remove
Blonde Chloe Anderson pulls white panties up into her pussy  Remove
Blonde Chloe Anderson takes off purple shirt and shows pussy  Remove
Chloe Anderson takes off trashy plastic lingerie  Remove
Sexy Chloe Anderson takes off her purple lingerie and fingers pussy  Remove
Blonde Chloe Anderson pulls down purple top to expose boobs  Remove
Blonde Chloe Anderson takes off purple lingerie and panties  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Chloe Anderson Galleries
Pierced busty blonde Chloe Anderson plays with her glass toy 
Sexy blonde babe Nikita Laska takes a hot bath 
Tight blonde babe Nikita Laska gets her sexy bikini off 
Chloe Anderson strips her bikini poolside 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i love you
Posted by: eng on 9/3/2013 1:05:10 AM

Goood
Posted by: Fdfdf on 6/16/2011 8:41:49 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.