Chloe Black

Chloe Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 14, 1974
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Would love to eat her chocolate muffin ~ Joel...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chloey Black, Chloe

Biography: Chloe Black was born in the United States on June 14, 1974, and is also known as Chloey Black, Chloe. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Chloe Black is curvy and weighs 138 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Chloe Black has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Chloe Black is ranked number 6202 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Chloe Black, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6203
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Chloe
 
spacer
 
Chloe Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Chloe Black and friend suck off a hard cock together video  Remove
See full Chloe Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Would love to eat her chocolate muffin
Posted by: Joel on 3/29/2011 2:20:16 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.