Chloe Sweet

Chloe Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 5, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amanda B., Gina B.

Biography: Chloe Sweet was born in Hungary on June 5, 1978, and is also known as Amanda B., Gina B.. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Chloe Sweet has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Chloe Sweet is ranked number 2460 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 17, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Chloe Sweet, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2461
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/17/2009
 
Suggest Chloe
 
spacer
 
Chloe Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 10, 2012  
Judita Jones and Chloe Sweet lesbians play with glass dildo  Remove
Chloe Sweet spreads her pink in black panties and stockings  Remove
Gina B in her black stockings  Remove
Blonde Chloe Sweet spreads her legs in some sexy black lingerie  Remove
Peaches and Chloe Sweet make love in a bubble bath  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Chloe Sweet Galleries
Chloe Sweet in cushions rubs her big tits 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.