Alexandria Quinn

Alexandria Quinn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:March 25, 1973
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dianne Stewart, Victoria Quinn, Alexandria Dunn, Alexandria Stewart

Biography: Alexandria Quinn was born in Canada on March 25, 1973, and is also known as Dianne Stewart, Victoria Quinn, Alexandria Dunn, Alexandria Stewart. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Alexandria Quinn has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexandria Quinn is ranked number 5480 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 14, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Alexandria Quinn, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5480
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/14/2010
 
Suggest Alexandria
 
spacer
 
Alexandria Quinn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 25, 2011 
Alexandria Quinn gets fucked in this classic porn scene  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.