Chloe Vevrier

Chloe Vevrier
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:September 18, 1968
Hair Color:Red
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:46K
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee

Biography: Chloe Vevrier was born in Berlin Germany on September 18, 1968. She is 5'2 and 121 lbs with an amazing pair of all natural 46K tits. Chloe has long red hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos either on her perfect natural body. Chloe does both hardcore and solo scenes, and is best known for her work in adult film. Chloe also mainly shoots for her official site as well. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Chloe Vevrier picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Chloe Vevrier is a super busty German porn star. She is really best known for her massive K cup tits, and naturally most of her scenes focus on those great tits. Chloe is pretty petite for her frame makes her big tits just look that much bigger. Her body is also all woman, with some amazing curves that really compliment her huge boobs. Chloe has done some extremely limited hardcore scenes, but really sticks to doing solo style shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1714
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Chloe
 
spacer
 
Chloe Vevrier Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2014 
Exclusive Chloe Vevrier pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Chloe Vevrier pulls her huge boobs out of sexy lingerie  Remove
Chloe Vevrier hot cop frisks a guy in a Miato  Remove
Chloe Vevrier plays the bongos with her huge tits  Remove
Official Chloe Vevrier MySpace Account  Remove
Official Chloe Vevrier Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.